Jornada 1 |
15 Out. 11:00
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
8 : 0
|
FC Ferreiras
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
15 Out. 11:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
15 Out. 11:00
|
Guia FC
|
3 : 5
|
GD Lagoa
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
15 Out. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
15 Out. 11:00
|
Portimonense SC
|
0 : 16
|
Imortal DC
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
15 Out. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
Jornada 2 |
22 Out. 09:30
|
Imortal DC
|
2 : 0
|
Guia FC
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
22 Out. 09:30
|
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
22 Out. 11:00
|
FC Ferreiras
|
12 : 1
|
Portimonense SC
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
22 Out. 11:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
22 Out. 11:00
|
GD Lagoa
|
2 : 10
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
22 Out. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
Jornada 3 |
29 Out. 09:30
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
5 : 2
|
Imortal DC
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
29 Out. 09:30
|
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
29 Out. 09:30
|
Guia FC
|
6 : 0
|
Portimonense SC
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
29 Out. 09:30
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
29 Out. 11:00
|
FC Ferreiras
|
4 : 7
|
GD Lagoa
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
29 Out. 11:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
Jornada 4 |
5 Nov. 09:00
|
Portimonense SC
|
2 : 17
|
GD Lagoa
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
5 Nov. 09:00
|
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
5 Nov. 09:30
|
Guia FC
|
0 : 7
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
5 Nov. 09:30
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
5 Nov. 15:00
|
Imortal DC
|
7 : 2
|
FC Ferreiras
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
5 Nov. 15:00
|
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
Jornada 5 |
12 Nov. 09:30
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
21 : 0
|
Portimonense SC
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
12 Nov. 09:30
|
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
12 Nov. 11:00
|
GD Lagoa
|
2 : 2
|
Imortal DC
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
12 Nov. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
12 Nov. 12:00
|
FC Ferreiras
|
3 : 3
|
Guia FC
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
12 Nov. 12:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
Jornada 6 |
19 Nov. 11:00
|
GD Lagoa
|
3 : 0
|
Guia FC
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
19 Nov. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
19 Nov. 12:00
|
FC Ferreiras
|
3 : 17
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
19 Nov. 12:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
19 Nov. 15:00
|
Imortal DC
|
15 : 0
|
Portimonense SC
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
19 Nov. 15:00
|
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
Jornada 7 |
26 Nov. 11:00
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
4 : 1
|
GD Lagoa
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
26 Nov. 11:00
|
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
26 Nov. 11:00
|
Guia FC
|
1 : 6
|
Imortal DC
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
26 Nov. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
26 Nov. 11:00
|
Portimonense SC
|
1 : 5
|
FC Ferreiras
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
26 Nov. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
Jornada 8 |
3 Dez. 11:00
|
Portimonense SC
|
2 : 11
|
Guia FC
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
3 Dez. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
3 Dez. 11:00
|
Imortal DC
|
4 : 3
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
3 Dez. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
3 Dez. 11:00
|
GD Lagoa
|
4 : 4
|
FC Ferreiras
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
3 Dez. 11:00
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
Jornada 9 |
10 Dez. 10:45
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
9 : 0
|
Guia FC
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
10 Dez. 10:45
|
|
ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA
,
ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
|
10 Dez. 10:45
|
FC Ferreiras
|
0 : 4
|
Imortal DC
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
10 Dez. 10:45
|
|
ESTÁDIO NORA Nº 2
,
FERREIRAS
|
10 Dez. 10:45
|
GD Lagoa
|
10 : 0
|
Portimonense SC
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
10 Dez. 10:45
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS
,
LAGOA
|
Jornada 10 |
17 Dez. 10:45
|
Guia FC
|
1 : 8
|
FC Ferreiras
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
17 Dez. 10:45
|
|
COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ARSENIO CATUNA N.º 2
,
GUIA
|
17 Dez. 11:00
|
Portimonense SC
|
0 : 16
|
C. F. "Os Armacenenses"
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
17 Dez. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2
,
PORTIMÃO
|
17 Dez. 11:00
|
Imortal DC
|
2 : 6
|
GD Lagoa
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|
17 Dez. 11:00
|
|
CAMPO PALMEIRA Nº 3
,
ALBUFEIRA
|