Iniciados

Jornada 1
16 Out. 11:00 AEF João Moutinho - : - C. F. "Os Armacenenses" PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
16 Out. 11:00 PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
16 Out. 11:00 GD Lagoa - : - AA Bellavista COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
16 Out. 11:00 COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
Jornada 2
23 Out. 11:00 C. F. "Os Armacenenses" - : - GD Lagoa ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
23 Out. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
23 Out. 11:00 Portimonense SC - : - AEF João Moutinho CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
23 Out. 11:00 CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
Jornada 3
30 Out. 11:00 AEF João Moutinho - : - GD Lagoa PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
30 Out. 11:00 PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
30 Out. 11:00 Portimonense SC - : - AA Bellavista CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
30 Out. 11:00 CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
Jornada 4
6 Nov. 11:00 C. F. "Os Armacenenses" - : - Portimonense SC ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
6 Nov. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
6 Nov. 11:00 AEF João Moutinho - : - AA Bellavista PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
6 Nov. 11:00 PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
Jornada 5
13 Nov. 11:00 AA Bellavista - : - C. F. "Os Armacenenses" ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
13 Nov. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
13 Nov. 11:00 Portimonense SC - : - GD Lagoa CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
13 Nov. 11:00 CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
Jornada 6
20 Nov. 11:00 C. F. "Os Armacenenses" - : - AEF João Moutinho ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
20 Nov. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
20 Nov. 11:00 AA Bellavista - : - GD Lagoa ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
20 Nov. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
Jornada 7
27 Nov. 11:00 AEF João Moutinho - : - Portimonense SC PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
27 Nov. 11:00 PARQUE DESPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ESTOMBAR , ESTOMBAR
27 Nov. 11:00 GD Lagoa - : - C. F. "Os Armacenenses" COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
27 Nov. 11:00 COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
Jornada 8
4 Dez. 11:00 AA Bellavista - : - Portimonense SC ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
4 Dez. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
4 Dez. 11:00 GD Lagoa - : - AEF João Moutinho COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
4 Dez. 11:00 COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
Jornada 9
11 Dez. 11:00 AA Bellavista - : - AEF João Moutinho ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
11 Dez. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL DA BELA VISTA , PARCHAL / LAGOA
11 Dez. 11:00 Portimonense SC - : - C. F. "Os Armacenenses" CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
11 Dez. 11:00 CAMPO MAJOR DAVID NETO 2 , PORTIMÃO
Jornada 10
18 Dez. 11:00 C. F. "Os Armacenenses" - : - AA Bellavista ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
18 Dez. 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL ARMAÇAO DE PÊRA , ARMAÇÃO DE PÊRA
18 Dez. 11:00 GD Lagoa - : - Portimonense SC COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
18 Dez. 11:00 COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO ALAGOAS , LAGOA
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image